Kamu ni sgt penyabar orangnya

Posted in pea's on Julai 4, 2011 by o.r.e.o

Seriously i dont know where to start but, i just like to say i’am really sorry for everything that i’ve done to u. I should never do that to u, i just cant control my temper, and i will regret it forever.

I’ve learns lots a good things from u, u did help me a lots, in fact ur trying at ur end best to give me satisfaction, yet i never stop dispute. After all what u’ve done to me, i felt like never get enough. I never say thank or at least smile or talk nicely.

Only god know how ur work loads, how people make use of u to do works, how stress u are at ofc, with colleages, bosses, clients. After long hour working at the ofc with full of stress, u just wish that can go back home and sleep. But i just cannot have simple understanding of that, instead of let u rest or do things that can makes u feels like ur home! I keep pushing, disturbing while u having a rest/sleep. What is my reason? I cant sleep, u dont even care! That is really common words from me! If u dont care, u wouldn’t go to clinic to get me sleeping tablet, if u dont care u will not let me sleeping on ur arm! Why cant i see it?

Each time, if u didnt text or call i will be mad, and i will keep calling untill u pick up the phone, u said ‘hey, am in the meeting, i will call you back’. After 10 min, am calling again and again and again. One day u explaining urself work as media planner, paper work, presentation, report, outstation, meeting client, events. I just cannot have simple understanding, that the fact ur are busy at the ofc and meeting. I nodded my head as understand but i just did it again after that.

If i were about to list, so much things that i do wrong, think wrongly, saying bad words, blaming u, everything is just not right.

I’m really sorry for all that has happend, i’m way cross the line, and the worst things, i dare to hit ya! The person whom i love, who very close to me, who help me when am sick? Who cook for me when i’m hungry, who advice me when i got a prob, who pick me from workplace, who let me sleep in ur arm. Why? Why Did i do that to u? Why am i change? Why am i become like this?

I had a doubt on u, i keep checking phones, emails, personal stuff and everything! And i did find something, i ask but u keep deny. And explain urself, But i nvr satisfied, and keep searching! Found things, fighting, and getting worst by day.

Relationship built on trust! I just need to trust u! what ever happend just let it be . I will Learn from the mistake, what need to bear on my head is that we have each other! And i know u will try ur best.

And i wish, i will nvr repeat the same mistakes, i shud learn how to appreciate, understand, and most important trust!

I don’t deserve 3rd chance, i know, but u did gimme a chance, u still here beside me. I know Ur not perfect, cuz ur normal human being, which can’t run from making mistake. But my part is actually to accept the fact that we human made mistakes. And we fix it so things be ok.

For me ur Good Partner. And u done ur part so well. And me? I will try my best to be a good partner to u too.

Am so in love with you! Ethan.

OreoBoy

Advertisements

Sweet time off

Posted in Uncategorized on Mei 29, 2011 by o.r.e.o

Here am writing while am on meal break. Weird eh. Sunday at office while others at home at cineplex watch movie and stuff. Geez. Another 32 day to go before the m1 project shifted back to singapore leaving vads and klsc. Meaning jobless in another 32 days. The job application that recently i attend also still pending. I wish they will expedite the issue so they can confirm the date for intake. I dont want to work with sibgaporean market anymore. Headache. Not that am lack of patient but sometime i felt enough.

O’shep

Am writing again

Posted in Uncategorized on Mei 20, 2011 by o.r.e.o

20110520-013216.jpg

Hi, it’s been a long time that i stop blogging. It was just i can’t seem a good time to blogging anymore. I love to blogging n share the life experience n to actually placed the memory inside the blog so that i can read it once in a while to rewind all those sweet n so called not-really-sweet memories.haha.

I am writing this column just to test the wordpress application that i recently downloaded to my ipod touch. So much things happend since back then. But seems lots of thing not been captured to this blog.

Hopefully, i be able to update this column once again.

Best regards,
O’shep

gong xi fa choy!

Posted in Uncategorized on Februari 25, 2010 by o.r.e.o

@ UKM pusaneka

@ home bangi

dya know what? ar an ASS!!! lol

update yalls… it was good holiday last gong xi fa choi! i went back to my hometown. went to some of my friend wedding invitation.. then ‘lepark n lacor’ boleyh! at Kota Bharu. panas!!!

hey, btw i would love to share wt all of u guys out the. me fav american idol andrew garcia. i fell in love wt his voice since his first audition at LA wt the song cover sunday morning by maroon five n gave me the goose bump on straight up by paula abdul wt his unique version. he is my idol so far.

so here are his video of sunday morning and straight up. enjoy. and u will always know that u can browse some more of him on you tube.

o.r.e.o

nite of horrib n blackout

Posted in Uncategorized on Disember 3, 2009 by o.r.e.o

love the light green t-shirt n the blue hot pant (kerrr)..lol

the oreo in green

the oreo in green

the oreo

the morning oreo

morning yalls

o.r.e.o

Lestari oh Lestari

Posted in Uncategorized on November 23, 2009 by o.r.e.o

i tot i can say gud bye to lestari for good. but still..i had no where to go…just be H.A.P.P.Y wt it. so much J.O.Y. that’s my prof name. 😛

i got nothing to share..cuz i don’t really have a time to write anymore. many actually..but my obligation stop me..kononya. kata kau!
here is the lates me. 23rd November 2009.

-mr o.r.e.o-

oh i got one more pic to share. i been digging a statistic at Jabatan Mineral n geosains located at menara tabung haji, jln tun razak. these are the books, malaysian minerals yearbooks. very the colorfull so called ‘paul smith’ loveee it.

Malaysian minerals yearbook

oh ya..i got my sexy pic to post too..but never mind..hehe.
enjoy yallss n selamat hari raya haji.

o.r.e.o

snap raya 2009

Posted in Uncategorized on September 30, 2009 by o.r.e.o

hye..selamat hr raya to all’s maaf zaher batin. i love raya festive. back to home town. meeting wt old fren. it was good feelings tho.here are some of the raya snap.

Back to Nature by Levi's

Back to Nature by Levi's

wt my family actually..we're going to new parkson in KB

wt my family actually..we're going to new parkson in KB

lepak wt my kazen at hot piper in sunway pyramid

lepak wt my kazen at hot piper in sunway pyramid

at the garden + mid valley vill

at the garden + mid valley vill

full body nye gambo...haha. kelas

full body nye gambo...haha. kelas

my fav...guess wut?

my fav...guess wut?

white musk for myself

white musk for myself

bye-bye al's

bye-bye al's

notice the pic was not in my hometown actually..haha. but whatever!

o.r.e.o